Commissioners


Luke Jenson
First Appointed May 2, 2016
1st Term
Term Expires May 2, 2019

Susan Price
First Appointed January 28, 2013
2nd Term
Term Expires January 28, 2019

Rick Jaacks
First Appointed October 10, 2016
1st Term
Term Expires October 10, 2019

Terry Pearson Stevens
First Appointed
December 9, 2013
2nd Term
Term Expires December 9, 2019

Ed Ottesen
First Appointed February 3, 2014
2nd Term
Term Expires February 3, 2020

Ronald Miller
First Appointed May 8, 2017
1st Term
Term Expires May 8, 2020

Candy Streed, Ex-Officio